Monday, April 22, 2019

Time CH 12 - Public Access CH 15 - Educational Access CH 17 - Government Access
7:00 pm
11:10pm
Graveyard #2: Bloody Pit of Horror
 
11:45pm
Behind Office Doors (1931 Film)
 
 
1:00 am
 
1:07am
Bowery at Midnight (1942 Film)
 
 
2:00 am
2:00am
Free Speech TV
 
2:09am
The Amazing Mr. X (1948 Film)
 
 
2:00 am
 
 
2:30am
MA Armenian Genocide 104th Commemoration - 4/12/19
 
3:00 am
 
3:30am
The Animal Kingdom (1932 Film)
 
 
4:00 am
 
 
4:15am
Amherst Planning Board - 4/17/19
 
5:00 am
 
5:00am
Suddenly (1954 Film)
 
 
5:00 am
 
 
5:30am
MA Armenian Genocide 104th Commemoration - 4/12/19
 
6:00 am
 
6:15am
The Phantom of the Opera (1925 film)
 
 
7:00 am
 
 
7:15am
Amherst Planning Board - 4/17/19
 
8:00 am
8:00am
Democracy Now
 
8:02am
EEE: The Supreme Court Now
 
 
8:00 am
 
 
8:30am
MA Armenian Genocide 104th Commemoration - 4/12/19
 
9:00 am
9:00am
Dukes of Sports
 
9:10am
Fort River School Building Committee - 4/10/19
 
 
10:00 am
10:00am
A Poetry Reading: Peter Cole with Terry Winters - 4/4/19
 
 
10:15am
Amherst Planning Board - 4/17/19
 
10:00 am
 
10:32am
Live at the Grid: Sunshine Brothers Inc
 
10:52am
Songs Brendan's Bumpin' - Sunshine Brothers Inc.
 
 
11:00 am
 
11:00am
Combating Hate and Prejudice
 
 
11:00 am
11:30am
Science Cafe: The Science of Language
 
 
11:30am
MA Armenian Genocide 104th Commemoration - 4/12/19
 
12:00 pm
 
12:00pm
African Hour: A Discussion about Ambazonia
 
 
1:00 pm
1:00pm
This is America & The World
 
1:00pm
Science 360: Rocks Arches and Thinking Caps
 
1:15pm
Amherst Planning Board - 4/17/19
 
1:00 pm
1:30pm
Science 360: Tropical studies and chemical engineers
 
1:30pm
Plants and Air Quality
 
 
2:00 pm
2:00pm
Ted Talk Hour
 
2:00pm
BSU Lacrosse v. Westfield State
 
 
2:00 pm
 
 
2:30pm
MA Armenian Genocide 104th Commemoration - 4/12/19
 
4:00 pm
4:00pm
Strata: Portraits of Humanity
 
4:14pm
Insights on How Democracies Die
 
4:15pm
Amherst Planning Board - 4/17/19
 
5:00 pm
5:00pm
Democracy Now! (RE-AIRING)
 
 
 
6:00 pm
 
 
6:00pm
Byline with Stan Rosenberg feat. Paul Bockelman
 
7:00 pm
7:00pm
Enfoque Europa
 
 
 
7:00 pm
7:30pm
Global 3000: Español
 
 
 
8:00 pm
8:00pm
Vision Futuro
 
 
 
8:00 pm
8:30pm
Enforma
 
 
 
9:00 pm
9:00pm
The David Pakman Show
 
 
 
10:00 pm
10:00pm
Cinemaniacs!
 
 
 
11:00 pm
11:00pm
Sidewalks Entertainment